|

Current local time in Kiloloran, Philippines

9:12 :09 PM

21:12 :09

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (PST)

Convert Kiloloran Time

Want to convert Kiloloran time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kiloloran time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kiloloran PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Kiloloran Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kiloloran Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Kiloloran, Kiloloron, Kilolorum
Population
2484
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 38' N Latitude / 121° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63