|

Current local time in Kimanuit, Philippines

5:05 :40 AM

05:05 :40

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Kimanuit Time

Want to convert Kimanuit time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kimanuit time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kimanuit PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Kimanuit Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kimanuit Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Kimanait, Kimanuit
Population
3,590
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 45' N Latitude / 124° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63