|

Current local time in Lupo, Philippines

5:28 :15 AM

05:28 :15

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (PST)

Convert Lupo Time

Want to convert Lupo time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lupo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lupo PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Lupo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lupo Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Lapo, Lopo, Lupo
Population
2,291
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 30' N Latitude / 122° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63