|

Current local time in Victorias, Philippines

4:42 :18 AM

04:42 :18

Friday, 23 October 2020 (PST)

Convert Victorias Time

Want to convert Victorias time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Victorias time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Victorias PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Victorias Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Victorias Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dakbayan sa Victorias, Syudad han Victorias, Victorias, Victorias City
Population
86,510
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 54' N Latitude / 123° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63