|

Current local time in Saravia, Philippines

6:00 :53 AM

06:00 :53

Friday, June 5, 2020 (PST)

Convert Saravia Time

Want to convert Saravia time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Saravia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Saravia PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Saravia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Saravia Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Enrique B. Magalona, Saravia
Population
19060
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 52' N Latitude / 122° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63