|

Current local time in Lusong, Philippines

11:45 :36 AM

11:45 :36

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (PST)

Convert Lusong Time

Want to convert Lusong time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lusong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lusong PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Lusong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lusong Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Lusong, Luzong, Luzong Sur
Population
2207
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 52' N Latitude / 120° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63