|

Current local time in Mallig, Philippines

4:40 :59 PM

16:40 :59

Monday, 30 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Mallig Time

Want to convert Mallig time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mallig time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mallig PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Mallig Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mallig Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bayan ng Mallig, Mallig
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 12' N Latitude / 121° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63