|

Current local time in Minante Segundo, Philippines

2:37 :52 PM

14:37 :52

Monday, 12 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Minante Segundo Time

Want to convert Minante Segundo time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Minante Segundo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Minante Segundo PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Minante Segundo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Minante Segundo Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Minante, Minante II, Minante Segundo, Ninante
Population
6,697
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 54' N Latitude / 121° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63