|

Current local time in Naguilian, Philippines

10:21 :56 AM

10:21 :56

Tuesday, 29 September 2020 (PST)

Convert Naguilian Time

Want to convert Naguilian time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Naguilian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Naguilian PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Naguilian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Naguilian Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Naguihan, Naguilan, Naguilian, Naguillian
Population
8,560
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 01' N Latitude / 121° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63