|

Current local time in Pangulayan, Philippines

11:45 :25 PM

23:45 :25

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (PST)

Convert Pangulayan Time

Want to convert Pangulayan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pangulayan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pangulayan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Pangulayan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pangulayan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panggulayan, Pangulayan
Population
2,737
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 02' N Latitude / 121° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63