|

Current local time in Real, Philippines

11:48 :38 PM

23:48 :38

Friday, October 18, 2019 (PST)

Convert Real Time

Want to convert Real time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Real time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Real PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Real Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Real Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Puerto Real, Real
Population
9163
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 39' N Latitude / 121° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63