|

Current local time in San Antonio, Philippines

4:09 :26 PM

16:09 :26

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (PST)

Convert San Antonio Time

Want to convert San Antonio time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Antonio time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Antonio PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

San Antonio Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Antonio Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
San Antonio, San Antonio Segundo
Population
67446
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 14' N Latitude / 120° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63