|

Current local time in San Narciso, Philippines

10:19 :34 AM

10:19 :34

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (PST)

Convert San Narciso Time

Want to convert San Narciso time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Narciso time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Narciso PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

San Narciso Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Narciso Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
San Narcisco, San Narciso
Population
15,636
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 00' N Latitude / 120° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63