|

Current local time in Subic Bay Freeport Zone, Philippines

10:59 :07 AM

10:59 :07

Saturday, 08 August 2020 (PST)

Convert Subic Bay Freeport Zone Time

Want to convert Subic Bay Freeport Zone time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Subic Bay Freeport Zone time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Subic Bay Freeport Zone PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Subic Bay Freeport Zone Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Subic Bay Freeport Zone Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
SBFZ, SFS, Subic Bay Freeport Zone
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 47' N Latitude / 120° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Nearby Cities and Towns