|

Current local time in Estoi, Portugal

11:56 :24 AM

11:56 :24

Monday, 16 May 2022 (WEST)

Convert Estoi Time

Want to convert Estoi time to different time zone? Our WEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Estoi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Estoi WEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Estoi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WEST - Western European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Western European Summer Time, currently in use.

Estoi Facts

Country
Portugal
Alternative Names
Estoi, Estói
Population
3,538
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 05' N Latitude / 7° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+351