|

Current local time in Olhos de Agua, Portugal

4:59 :36 AM

04:59 :36

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (WEST)

Convert Olhos de Agua Time

Want to convert Olhos de Agua time to different time zone? Our WEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Olhos de Agua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Olhos de Agua WEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Olhos de Agua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WEST - Western European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Western European Summer Time, currently in use.

Olhos de Agua Facts

Country
Portugal
Alternative Names
Olhos d'Agua
Population
3,221
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 05' N Latitude / 8° 11' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+351