|

Current local time in Admiralteisky, Russia

2:03 :33 PM

14:03 :33

Thursday, 06 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Admiralteisky Time

Want to convert Admiralteisky time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Admiralteisky time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Admiralteisky MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Admiralteisky Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Admiralteisky Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Admiraltejskij, Адмиралтейский
Population
157,897
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
59° 54' N Latitude / 30° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7