|

Current local time in Avtovo, Russia

1:54 :35 PM

13:54 :35

Thursday, 06 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Avtovo Time

Want to convert Avtovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Avtovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Avtovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Avtovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Avtovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Autuansaari, Avtoro, Avtovo, Avtovon metroasema, Awtowo, Derevnya Aftova, Estacao Avtovo, Estação Avtovo, Sosnovka, Stancyja metro Autava, Автово, Станцыя метро Аўтава, Ավտովո
Population
44,667
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
59° 52' N Latitude / 30° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7