|

Current local time in Aleksandrovskaya, Russia

7:01 :54 PM

19:01 :54

Tuesday, 20 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Aleksandrovskaya Time

Want to convert Aleksandrovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aleksandrovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aleksandrovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aleksandrovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Aleksandrovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Aleksandrovskaja, Aleksandrovskaya, Aleksandrovskiy, Александровская
Population
4,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 03' N Latitude / 29° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7