|

Current local time in Ozerki, Russia

12:39 :09 PM

12:39 :09

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Ozerki Time

Want to convert Ozerki time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ozerki time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ozerki MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ozerki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ozerki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Estacao Oserki, Estação Oserki, Ozerki, Ozierki, Stancyja metro Azjarki, Озерки, Станцыя метро Азяркі
Population
95,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 02' N Latitude / 30° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7