|

Current local time in Atlashevo, Russia

10:30 :40 AM

10:30 :40

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Atlashevo Time

Want to convert Atlashevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Atlashevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Atlashevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Atlashevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Atlashevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Atlashevo, Novoje Atlasjevo, Novoye Atlashevo, Атлашево
Population
3,515
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 00' N Latitude / 47° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7