|

Current local time in Belaya, Russia

9:42 :18 PM

21:42 :18

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Belaya Time

Want to convert Belaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Belaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Belaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Belaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Belaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Belaja, Belaya, Beloye, Белая
Population
2,810
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 03' N Latitude / 35° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7