|

Current local time in Belidzhi, Russia

6:26 :02 PM

18:26 :02

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Belidzhi Time

Want to convert Belidzhi time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Belidzhi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Belidzhi MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Belidzhi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Belidzhi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Belidzhi, Белиджи
Population
16078
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 53' N Latitude / 48° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7