|

Current local time in Quba, Azerbaijan

10:48 :48 AM

10:48 :48

Thursday, May 23, 2019 (+04)

Convert Quba Time

Want to convert Quba time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Quba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Quba +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Quba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Quba Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
KUBA, Kuba, Kuwa, Quba, КУБА
Population
22405
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 21' N Latitude / 48° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994