|

Current local time in Xacmaz, Azerbaijan

2:01 :03 AM

02:01 :03

Friday, 29 October 2021 (+04)

Convert Xacmaz Time

Want to convert Xacmaz time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xacmaz time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xacmaz +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xacmaz Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xacmaz Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Chatschmas, Hacimaz, Hacmaz, Haçmaz, Kegna Khachmas, Kekhna-Khachmaz, Khachmas, Khachmaz, Khuachmaz, Këgna Khachmas, Xacmaz, Xaçmaz, ha qi ma si, khachmaz, khashmaz, Хачмаз, Хачмас, Хъачмаз, Խաչմազ, خاشماز, خاچماز, 哈奇馬斯
Population
37,175
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 27' N Latitude / 48° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994