|

Current local time in Bolokhovo, Russia

12:12 :57 PM

12:12 :57

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Bolokhovo Time

Want to convert Bolokhovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bolokhovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bolokhovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bolokhovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Bolokhovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bolochevo, Bolokhovka, Bolokhovo, Болохово
Population
10,084
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 05' N Latitude / 37° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7