|

Current local time in Borinskoye, Russia

9:48 :00 PM

21:48 :00

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Borinskoye Time

Want to convert Borinskoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Borinskoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Borinskoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Borinskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Borinskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Borinskiye Zavody, Borinskoe, Borinskoje, Borinskoye, Боринское
Population
5,998
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 27' N Latitude / 39° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7