|

Current local time in Brusyanka, Russia

10:00 :52 AM

10:00 :52

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Brusyanka Time

Want to convert Brusyanka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Brusyanka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Brusyanka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Brusyanka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Brusyanka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Brusianskij, Brusjanka, Brusjanskij, Brusyanka, Brusyanskiy, Брусянка, Брусянский
Population
3,277
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 59' N Latitude / 38° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7