|

Current local time in Davydkovo, Russia

8:21 :44 PM

20:21 :44

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (MSK)

Convert Davydkovo Time

Want to convert Davydkovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Davydkovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Davydkovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Davydkovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Davydkovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Davydkovo, Давыдково
Population
30,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 43' N Latitude / 37° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7