|

Current local time in Fedurnovo, Russia

10:11 :38 AM

10:11 :38

Tuesday, 18 January 2022 (MSK)

Convert Fedurnovo Time

Want to convert Fedurnovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fedurnovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fedurnovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fedurnovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Fedurnovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Fedurnovo, Федурново
Population
1,814
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 45' N Latitude / 38° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7