|

Current local time in Foki, Russia

10:26 :28 AM

10:26 :28

Monday, 30 November 2020 (+05)

Convert Foki Time

Want to convert Foki time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Foki time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Foki +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Foki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Foki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Foki, Фоки
Population
3,792
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 41' N Latitude / 54° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7