|

Current local time in Ibresi, Russia

2:08 :46 PM

14:08 :46

Monday, 17 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Ibresi Time

Want to convert Ibresi time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ibresi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ibresi MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ibresi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ibresi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ibresi, Ибреси
Population
9,113
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 18' N Latitude / 47° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7