|

Current local time in Ilovka, Russia

1:15 :41 PM

13:15 :41

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Ilovka Time

Want to convert Ilovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ilovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ilovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ilovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ilovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ilovka, Ilovskoye, Иловка
Population
3,308
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 42' N Latitude / 38° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7