|

Current local time in Ivanino, Russia

11:04 :35 PM

23:04 :35

Wednesday, 27 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Ivanino Time

Want to convert Ivanino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ivanino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ivanino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ivanino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ivanino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ivanino, Иванино
Population
2,333
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 38' N Latitude / 35° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7