|

Current local time in Ivnya, Russia

10:21 :29 PM

22:21 :29

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Ivnya Time

Want to convert Ivnya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ivnya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ivnya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ivnya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ivnya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ivnja, Ivnya, Ивня
Population
7,824
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 03' N Latitude / 36° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7