|

Current local time in Kabardinka, Russia

5:14 :23 PM

17:14 :23

Monday, 17 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kabardinka Time

Want to convert Kabardinka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kabardinka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kabardinka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kabardinka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kabardinka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kabardinka, Kabardinskaya, Kabardinskiy Poselok, Kaberdinka, Кабардинка
Population
7,395
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 39' N Latitude / 37° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7