|

Current local time in Khatukay, Russia

11:58 :32 PM

23:58 :32

Thursday, 26 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Khatukay Time

Want to convert Khatukay time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khatukay time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khatukay MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khatukay Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Khatukay Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Khatukaj, Khatukay, Хатукай
Population
4,538
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 11' N Latitude / 39° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7