|

Current local time in Khislavichi, Russia

1:16 :03 PM

13:16 :03

Friday, April 19, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Khislavichi Time

Want to convert Khislavichi time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khislavichi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khislavichi MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khislavichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Khislavichi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Khislavichi, Khislavitsji, Khoslavichi, Хиславичи
Population
4496
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 11' N Latitude / 32° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7