|

Current local time in Kolyshley, Russia

12:12 :27 PM

12:12 :27

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kolyshley Time

Want to convert Kolyshley time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kolyshley time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kolyshley MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kolyshley Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kolyshley Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kolishlei, Kolyshlej, Kolyshley, Kolysjlej, Колышлей
Population
8,371
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 42' N Latitude / 44° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7