|

Current local time in Kondratovo, Russia

9:10 :01 AM

09:10 :01

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (+05)

Convert Kondratovo Time

Want to convert Kondratovo time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kondratovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kondratovo +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kondratovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kondratovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kondratovo, Pervomayskiy, Кондратово
Population
5,594
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
57° 58' N Latitude / 56° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7