|

Current local time in Konyshevka, Russia

2:43 :07 AM

02:43 :07

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Konyshevka Time

Want to convert Konyshevka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Konyshevka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Konyshevka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Konyshevka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Konyshevka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Konishevka, Konyshevka, Konysjevka, Конышевка
Population
4038
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 50' N Latitude / 35° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7