|

Current local time in Kraskovo, Russia

5:34 :14 PM

17:34 :14

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 (MSK)

Convert Kraskovo Time

Want to convert Kraskovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kraskovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kraskovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kraskovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kraskovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kraskovo, Красково
Population
11,832
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 38' N Latitude / 37° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7