|

Current local time in Kstovo, Russia

5:04 :56 PM

17:04 :56

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kstovo Time

Want to convert Kstovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kstovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kstovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kstovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kstovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kostova, Kstova, Kstovo, Kstowo, ke si tuo wo, keuseutobo, kstwfw, kstww, kusutovu~o, Кстова, Кстово, كستوفو, کستوفو, کستوو, クストヴォ, 克斯托沃, 크스토보
Population
67,242
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 08' N Latitude / 44° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7