|

Current local time in Kultayevo, Russia

1:29 :59 PM

13:29 :59

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (+05)

Convert Kultayevo Time

Want to convert Kultayevo time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kultayevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kultayevo +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kultayevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kultayevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kultaevo, Kultajevo, Kultayevo, Култаево
Population
4,235
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
57° 53' N Latitude / 55° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7