|

Current local time in Lev Tolstoy, Russia

4:57 :22 PM

16:57 :22

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Lev Tolstoy Time

Want to convert Lev Tolstoy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lev Tolstoy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lev Tolstoy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lev Tolstoy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lev Tolstoy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Astapovo, Lev Tolstoi, Lev Tolstoj, Lev Tolstoy, Лев Толстой
Population
8,955
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 12' N Latitude / 39° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7