|

Current local time in Lomintsevskiy, Russia

12:11 :06 PM

12:11 :06

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Lomintsevskiy Time

Want to convert Lomintsevskiy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lomintsevskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lomintsevskiy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lomintsevskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lomintsevskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Lomincevskij, Lomintsevskij, Lomintsevskiy, Ломинцевский
Population
4,666
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 59' N Latitude / 37° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7