|

Current local time in Lyublino, Russia

6:15 :37 AM

06:15 :37

Monday, 20 September 2021 (MSK)

Convert Lyublino Time

Want to convert Lyublino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lyublino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lyublino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lyublino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lyublino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ljublino, Lublino, Lyublino, Lyublino-Dachnoye, Люблино
Population
172,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 40' N Latitude / 37° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7