|

Current local time in Malaya Serdoba, Russia

9:57 :07 AM

09:57 :07

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Malaya Serdoba Time

Want to convert Malaya Serdoba time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Malaya Serdoba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Malaya Serdoba MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Malaya Serdoba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Malaya Serdoba Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Mal.Serdoba, Malaja Serdoba, Malaya Serdoba, Мал.Сердоба, Малая Сердоба
Population
4,922
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 27' N Latitude / 44° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7