|

Current local time in Manturovo, Russia

4:23 :07 AM

04:23 :07

Tuesday, 27 September 2022 (MSK)

Convert Manturovo Time

Want to convert Manturovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Manturovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Manturovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Manturovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Manturovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Mantourovo, Manturovo, Manturowo, Mànturovo, Mánturovo, man tu luo wo, manto~urovu~o, mantrwfw, mantulobo, mantyrwfw, Мантурово, مانتروفو, مانتيروفو, マントゥロヴォ, 曼圖羅沃, 만투로보
Population
18,817
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
58° 19' N Latitude / 44° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7