|

Current local time in Nauchnyy Gorodok, Russia

3:56 :10 AM

03:56 :10

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (+07)

Convert Nauchnyy Gorodok Time

Want to convert Nauchnyy Gorodok time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nauchnyy Gorodok time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nauchnyy Gorodok +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nauchnyy Gorodok Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nauchnyy Gorodok Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nauchnyj Gorodok, Nauchnyy Gorodok, Nautsjnyj-Gorodok, Научный Городок
Population
2,687
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 25' N Latitude / 83° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7